Pořadí jezdců - Mistrovství Evropy a Evropský pohár: rok 1977 ÷ 2017

2017
Junior Buggy Touring Autocross Buggy 1600 Super Buggy
Grencis Justs (LV) Fučík Aleš (CZ) Nikodém Petr (CZ) Stubbe Bernd (D)
Furazhkin Matvey (RUS) Samohýl Martin (CZ) Laubach Steven (D) Grencis Ervins (LV)
Ovcharov Timofey (RUS) Výborný Otakar (CZ) Vaněk Milan (CZ) Feuillade Johnny (F)
2016
Junior Buggy Touring Autocross Buggy 1600 Super Buggy
Vaněk Milan (CZ) Fejfar Václav (CZ) Tafani Florent (F) Stubbe Bernd (D)
Grencis Justs (LV) Výborný Otakar (CZ) Nikodém Petr (CZ) Grencis Ervins (LV)
Pähler Timo (NL) Samohýl Martin (CZ) Laubach Steven (D) Bartelen Mike (NL)
2015
Junior Buggy Touring Autocross Buggy 1600 Super Buggy
Vaněk Milan (CZ) Výborný Otakar (CZ) Feuillade Johnny (F) Stubbe Bernd (D)
Šmíd Filip (CZ) Pleskovas Paulius (LT) Tafani Florent (F) Anacleto Thomas (F)
Ovcharov Timofey (RUS) Fučík Aleš (CZ) Mandel René (D) De Jong Johan (NL)

 

2014
Junior Buggy Touring Autocross Buggy 1600 Super Buggy
Šmíd Filip (CZ) Kárai Tamás (H) Mandel René (D) Stubbe Bernd (D)
Tříska Václav (CZ) Fejfar Václav (CZ) Peters Kevin (L) Hinnenkamp Andre (D)
Nikodém Petr (CZ) Neumann Miroslav (CZ) Buddelmeyer Michael (D) Hanák Ladislav (CZ)
 
2013
Junior Buggy Touring Autocross Buggy 1600 Super Buggy
Munkler Kevin (D) Kárai Tamás (|H) Szabó Krisztián (H) Stubbe Bernd (D)
Tříska Václav (CZ) Fejfar Václav (CZ) Musil Ondřej (CZ) Hinnenkamp Andre (D)
Franc Radek (CZ) Výborný Otakar (CZ) Buddelmeyer Michael (D) Hanák Ladislav (CZ)
2012
Junior Buggy Touring Autocross Buggy 1600 Super Buggy
Kubíček Jakub (CZ) Fejfar Václav (CZ) Anacleto Thomas (F) Stubbe Bernd (D)
Formánek Jiří (CZ) Korshunov Valentin (RUS) Lagodny John (L) Turek Petr (CZ)
Franc Radek (CZ) Kárai Tamás (H) Tafani Florent (F) Hinnenkamp Andre (D)
2011
Junior Buggy Touring Autocross Buggy 1600 Super Buggy
Kubíček Jakub (CZ) Kárai Tamás (H) Dufour Olivier (F) Stubbe Bernd (D)
Roučka Adam (CZ) Fejfar Václav (CZ) Musil Ondřej (CZ) Hinnenkamp Andre (D)
Formánek Jiří (CZ) Korshunov Valentin (RUS) Buddelmeyer Michael (D) Turek Petr (CZ)
2010
TAX D3A D3
Kvashnin Alexander (RUS) Musil Ondřej (CZ) Baudet Teddy (F)
Fejfar Václav (CZ) Lagodny John (L) Turek Petr (CZ)
Pleskovas Paulius (LT) Hanák Ladislav (CZ) Bartoš Petr (CZ)
2009
D1 D3A D3
Makarov Vadim (RUS) Nosálek Vít (CZ) Van Rosmalen Glenn (NL)
Kárai Tamás (H) Hanák Ladislav (CZ) Turek Petr (CZ)
Fejfar Václav (CZ) Musil Ondřej (CZ) Bartoš Petr (CZ)

 

2008
D1 D3A D3
Naujokaitis Nerius (LT) Hanák Ladislav (CZ) Stubbe Bernd (D)
Kvashnin Alexander (RUS) Musil Ondřej (CZ) Turek Petr (CZ)
Fejfar Václav (CZ) Freischlad Christian (D) Bartoš Petr (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007
D1 D3A D3
Naujokaitis Nerius (LT) Hanák Ladislav (CZ) Bartoš Petr (CZ)
Kvashnin Alexander (RUS) Musil Ondřej (CZ) Stubbe Bernd (D)
Kárai Tamás (H) Freischlad Christian (D) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

2006
D1 D3A D3
Wild Helmut (D) Turek Petr (CZ) Bartoš Petr (CZ)
Kvashnin Alexander (RUS) Hanák Ladislav (CZ) Keřka Roman (CZ)
Brožek Ladislav (CZ) Nosálek Vít (CZ) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

2005
D1 D3A D3
Shaymiev Airat (RUS) Turek Petr (CZ) Bartoš Petr (CZ)
Zébergs Aldis (LV) Hanák Ladislav (CZ) Behringer Mathias (D)
Minnihanov Rustam (RUS) Svoboda Jiří (CZ) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

2004
D1 D3A D3
Shaymiev Airat (RUS) Waldschmidt Chris )NL) Keřka Roman (CZ)
Zébergs Aldis (LV) Turek Petr (CZ) Behringer Mathias (D)
Minnihanov Rustam (RUS) Hanák Ladislav (CZ) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

2003
D1 D3A D3
Shaymiev Radik (RUS) Engel Denis (D) Ribeiro Luis (P)
Shaymiev Airat (RUS) Kolesnikov Roman (RUS) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)
Ervandian Aschot (RUS) Turek Petr (CZ) Keřka Roman (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

2002
D1 D3A D3
Shaymiev Airat (RUS) Engel Denis (D) Duizendstra Frits (NL)
Reznichenko Ilia (RUS) Turek Petr (CZ) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)
Shaymiev Radik (RUS) Kolesnikov Roman (RUS) Bartoš Petr (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

2001
D1 D3A D3
Wild Helmut (D) Fejfar Václav (CZ) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)
Bujáns Gints (LV) Engel Denis (D) Bartoš Petr (CZ)
Reznichenko Ilia (RUS) Turek Petr (CZ) Keřka Roman (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

2000
D1 D3A D3
Traubergs Ugis (LV) Fejfar Václav (CZ) Bartoš Petr (CZ)
Dambis Andris (LV) Wöhler Harald (D) Stárek Milan (CZ)
Traubergs Ivo (LV) Bartášek Petr (CZ) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

1999
D1 D3A D3
Simaška Aurelius (LT) Schubert Torsten (D) Hrdinka Tomáš (CZ)
Wild Helmut (D) Bartášek Petr (CZ) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)
Traubergs Ugis (LV) Kalenský Marek (CZ) Ebeler Walter (D)

 

 

 

 

 

1998
D1 D3A D3
Wild Helmut (D) Duizendstra Frits (NL) Vincendeau Jean-Paul (F)
Dambis Andris (LV) Peters Jeannot (L) Stárek Milan (CZ)
Simaška Aurelius (LT) Schubert Torsten (D) Ebeler Walter (D)

 

 

 

 

 

1997
D1 D3A D3
Wild Helmut (D) Duizendstra Frits (NL) Uhlenbrok Horst (D)
Egg Marcel (CH) Schubert Torsten (D) Warnier Francis (F)
Brožek Ladislav (CZ) Bartášek Petr (CZ) Vincendeau Jean-Paul (F)

 

 

 

 

 

1996
D1 D3A - Evropský pohár D3
Schmid Walter (CH) Peters Jeannot (L) Uhlenbrok Horst (D)
Schairer Rolf (D) Freischlad Uwe (D) Ebeler Walter (D)
Dambis Andris (LV) Mücke Peter (D) Warnier Francis (F)

 

 

 

 

 

1995
D1 D3A - Evropský pohár D3
Schairer Rolf (D) Mücke Peter (D) Warnier Francis (F)
Pommer Manfred (D) Lessing Jörg (D) Ebeler Walter (D)
Schmid Walter (CH) Schubert Torsten (D) Hošek Jaroslav (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

1994
D1 D3A - Evropský pohár D3
Volland Rolf (D) Büchl Oswin (D) Vincendeau Jean-Paul (F)
Schwantes Klaus (D) Bartášek Petr (CZ) Ribeiro Luis (P)
Kotello Boris (RUS) Mücke Peter (D) Bartoš Jiří (CZ)

 

 

 

 

 

1993
D1 D3A - Evropský pohár D3
Volland Rolf (D) Mücke Peter (D) Vincendeau Jean-Paul (F)
Jerofeev Alexander (RUS) Bartášek Petr (CZ) Ribeiro Luis (P)
Morize Marc (F) Kolesnikov Roman (RUS) Rammel Herbert (A)

 

 

 

 

 

1992
D1 D3A - Evropský pohár D3
Morize Fabrice (F) Mücke Peter (D) Dubourg Dominique (F)
Volland Rolf (D) Bartášek Petr (CS) Bartoš Jiří (CS)
Morize Marc (F) Vlasatý Imrich (CS) Hošek Jaroslav (CS)

 

 

 

 

 

1991
D1 D3A - Evropský pohár D3
Stecca Giancarlo (I) Ligur Jaanus (SU) Tamburini Luciano (I)
Volland Rolf (D) Bäuerle Walter (D) Rammel Herbert (A)
Megerle Hilde (D) Mücke Peter (D) Bartoš Jiří (CS)

 

 

 

 

 

1990
D1 D3A - Pohár FIA D3
Steca Giancarlo (I); Volland Rolf (D) Ligur Jaanus (SU) Bartoš Jiří (CS)
  Mücke Peter (D) Hošek JaroslaV (CS)
Schönacher Bernhard (D) Uher Václav (CS) Rammel Herbert (A)

 

 

 

 

 

1989
D1 D3A - Dunajský pohár D3
Romagna Illide (I) Bäuerle Walter (D) Hakvoort Johnny (NL)
Stecca Giancarlo (I) Landa Stanislav (CS) Křesťan Bohumil (CS)
Volland Rolf (D) Bartášek Petr (CS) Hošek Jaroslav (CS)

 

 

 

 

 

1988
D1 D3A - Dunajský pohár D3
Cesari Augusto (I) Kaudela Horst (A) Susan Luigi (I)
Romagna Illide (I) Bartášek Josef (CS) Křesťan Bohumil (CS)
Schönacher Bernhard (D) Uher Václav (CS) Dubourg Dominique (F)

 

 

 

 

 

1987
D1 D3A - Intercup D3
Rosella Gian Battista (I) Bäuerle Walter (D) Křesťan Bohumil (CS)
Scariot Umberto (I) Vlasatý Imrich (CS) Bartoš Jiří (CS)
Schönacher Bernhard (D) Bartášek Josef (CS) Hošek Jaroslav (CS)

 

 

 

 

 

1986
D1 D3
Felix Jürg (CH) Havel Karel (CS)
Rosella Gian Battista (I) Tamburini Luciano (I)
Braga Renzo (I) Rösel Willi (D)

 

 

 

 

 

1985
D1 D3
Felix Jürg (CH) Rösel Willi (D)
Rosella Gian Battista (I) Křesťan Bohumil (CS)
Fornicola Angelo (I) Bartoš Jiří (CS)

 

 

 

 

 

1984
D1 D3
Derber Peter (D) Rösel Willi (D)
Felix Jürg (CH) Havel Alois (CS)
Van Mechelen Camille (B) Uher Václav (CS)

 

 

 

 

 

1983
D1 D3
Derber Peter (D) Rösel Willi (D)
Röhrig Peter (D) Havel Alois (CS)
Felix Jürg (CH) Uher Václav (CS)

 

 

 

 

 

1982
D1 D3
Heinz Adolf (D) Rösel Willi (D)
Röhrig Peter (D) Hošek Jaroslav (CS)
Eisen Rainer (D) Wöber Karl (A)

 

 

 

 

 

1981
D1 D3
Heinz Adolf (D) Rösel Willi (D)
Derber Peter (D) Havel Alois (CS)
Röhrig Peter (D) Hošek Jaroslav (CS)

 

 

 

 

 

1980
D3 - Evropský pohár
Rösel Willi (D)
Havel Alois (CS)
Wöber Karl (A)

 

 

 

 

 

1979
D3 - Evropský pohár
Rösel Willi (D)
Singer Karl (A)
Hošek Jaroslav (CS)

 

 

 

 

 

1978
D3 - Evropský pohár
Guhsl Edwin (A)
Rösel Willi (D)
Singer Karl (A)

 

 

 

 

 

1977
D3 - Evropský pohár
Singer Karl (A)
Hassler Sebastian (A)
Montagna Alberto (I)